oceny uczniow

galerie zdjęć szkoły

Konsultacje z nauczycielami - październik

październik

sala

23 X (poniedziałek) 

 

godz.15.35-16.35           

w-f (Ia,b,II,IV-VII)

p.Ryszrd Kulikowski

kl. IVa

24 X (wtorek)                          

 

godz.08:00-08:45

przyroda (IV)

p.M.Hojka

kl. IVa

godz.08:00-08:45

matematyka (IV, VI)

p.Aleksandra Styś

s.m.

godz.14.45-15.30       

biologia (VII)

p.Urszula Banaszak

kl. IIIa

godz.14.45-15.30       

chemia (VII)

p.Paweł Jastrzębski

kl. IVa

godz.15.35-16.35                                   

język polski (IVa,Vb,VI-VII)

p.Iwona Gątkiewicz

kl.Vb

25 X (środa)            

 

godz.08.00-08.45                                 

muzyka (IV-VII)

p.Ewa Szczerkowska

kl.VI

godz.08.00-08.45                              

j. angielski (II,IIIa,b)

konwersacje (IVa,b,Va)

p.Barbara Kretowicz

kl.IVa

godz.09.50-10.35                              

technika (IV-VI)

p.Katarzyna Jurkiewicz

s.m.

godz.14:45-15:30

język niemiecki (IVb, Vb, VI, VII)

p.Bogumiła Buko

s.m.

godz.14:45-15:30

religia (0, I, III, V)

p.Wiesława Kruczek

nowy bud.-sekret.

godz.14:45-15:30

w-f (0a,b,IIIa,b)

p.Ewa Malinowska

nowy bud.-kl.0a

godz.15.35-16.35                           

język niemiecki (0-III)

p.Ilona Dobosz –Sarosiek

nowy bud.-kl.0b

godz.15.35-16.35                           

język niemiecki (Va)

konwersacje (IVa,b,c,Vb,VI,VII)

p.Anna Rudnik

kl. IVa

godz.15.35-16.35                           

religia (II,IV-VII)

p.Agnieszka Parchucik

kl. IIIa

godz.16.20-17.00

matematyka (VI, VII)

p.Katarzyna Reichert

kl.IVb

26 X (czwartek)        

 

godz.08.00-08.45   język  polski (IVb,c, Va)

p.Justyna Siadak

kl.IVb

godz.08.00-08.45                           

język angielski (IV-VII)

p.Marta Janowiak

kl.Vb

godz.14:45-15:30

język angielski (0-I)

p.Maja Klepajczuk

nowy bud.-sekret.

godz.15.35-16.35                           

język niemiecki (IVa,c)

konwersacje (Va)

p.Agnieszka Zaorska

kl. IIIa

27 X (piątek)                            

 

godz.08.00-08.45

fizyka

p.Agnieszka Siebuła

kl.Vb

godz.14.45-15.30                           

konwersacje j. angielski (IVc,Vb,VI,VII)

p. Maja Lipińka

kl. IIIa

godz.14.45-15.30                           

przyroda (V,VI)

p.Alicja Wiśniewska

gab.pedagoga

godz.15.35-16.35                           

geografia (VII)

p.Dorota Laskowska

kl. IVa

godz.16.00-17.00                           

historia (IV-VII)

p. Małgorzata Gabryelska

kl. IIIa

godz.16.30-17.15                           

plastyka (IV-VII)

p.Barbara Wilewska

kl. IVb

 

 

                                                                                                    Zapraszamy